Losowa fotka

  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
2022.01.29 PDF
Najlepsze wyniki dwóch dzisiejszych mityngów w których startowali weterani:
Toruń
3000 m - kobiety
15:34.16 Patrycja Oller 01 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
15:49.24 Patrycja Ilkowska-Kulwas 04 KL Lerchia Gdańsk
15:55.73 Małgorzata Zadrąg 05 OKS Skra Warszawa
3000 m - Mężczyźni
14:08.12 Mateusz Kukawka 04 GKS Olimpia Grudziądz
15:05.69 Mateusz Margiel 07 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
…..
21:15.21 Leszek Gamracy 50 Gliwice
5000 m - Mężczyźni
22:52.52 Arkariusz Schiedel 00 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
22:52.96 Miłosz Oczkoś 01 MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno
23:55.48 Krzysztof Czerski 80 KS Ultra Team Łódź
24:23.75 Bogusław Barbużyński 66 KL Lechia Gdańsk - halowy RP M55
…..
29:18.00 Mirosław Łuniewski 57 UKS Jedynka Reda - halowy RP M65
Rzeszów
2000 m - kobiety
10:12.11 Julita Małaszkiewicz 04 LKS Stal Mielec
10:37:52 Karolina Kokoszka 05 WKS Szreniawa Nowy Wiśnicz
10:38.32 Jolanta Morawczyńska 68 MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski
3000 m - Mężczyźni
12:50.11 Kamil Piecuch 03 LKS Stal Mielec
13:28.95 Kacper Gołąbek 05 MKS Stal Stal Nowa Dęba
13:30.07 Oskar Frej 03 CWKA Resovia Rzeszów
…..
15:55.33 Konrad Morawczyński 75 MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski
 

Linki:

world atletics

european athletics

wma

ema

pzla

pzlamasters

Torun

Partnerzy

Mapalu

Smola

Udo