Losowa fotka

  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
  • Losowe zdj?cie
2022.03.05 PDF
Dzisiaj w Muscat rywalizowali specjaliści dystansu 35 km oraz mężczyźni na 20 km. Najszybciej dystans pokonali:
Kobiety - 35 km
2:48:33 Glenda Morejon 00 ECU
2:50:26 Maocuo Li 92 CHN
2:51:48 Katarzyna Zdziebło 96 POL
.....
2:57:50 Olga Niedziałek 97 POL - 8 miejsce
Najlepsze weteranki
3:23:10 Stephanie Casey 83 USA - 26 miejsce
3:35:59 Elianay Pereira 84 BRA - 27 miejsce
3:47:11 Nair Da Rosa 80 BRA - 29 miejsce
Mężczyźni - 35 km
2:36:14 Perseus Karlstrom 90 SWE
2:36:54 Alvaro Martin 94 ESP
2:37:27 Miguel Angel Lopez 88 ESP
Najlepsi weterani
2:41:07 Diego Pinzon 85 COL - 16 miejsce
2:41:32 Marius Ziukas 85 LTU - 18 miejsce
2:44:25 Brendan Boyce 86 IRL - 26 miejsce
2:47:03 Artur Brzozowski 85 POL - 30 miejsce
2:47:55 Jakub Jelonek 85 POL - 35 miejsce
3:28:16 Michael Giuseppe Mannozzi 86 USA - 51 miejsce
Mężczyźni - 20 km
1:22:52 Toshikazu Yamanishi 96 JPN
1:23:29 Koki Ikeda 98 JPN
1:23:52 Samuel Kireri Gathimba 87 KEN
Najlepsi weterani
1:25:33 Wayne Snyman 85 RSA - 7 miejsce
1:26:45 Sandeep Kumar 86 IND - 13 miejsce
1:27:14 Quentin Rew 84 NZL - 18 miejsce
1:30:17 Simon Wachira 84 KEN - 33 miejsce
1:36:44 Marius Iulian Cocioran 83 ROU - 45 miejsce
1:48:07 Jerome Caprice 83 MRI - 53 miejsce
 

Linki:

world atletics

european athletics

wma

ema

pzla

pzlamasters

Torun

Partnerzy

Udo

Smola

Mapalu

Mapalu